2 Schalen, 2 Untertassen
Porzellan, färbiger Blütendekor, unterglasurblauer Bindenschild und Elbogen Anfang 19. Jh. Höhe ca. 6 cm. Dm. ca. 13 cm. (77/3 und 89/5)
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
02.04.2014 - 15:00
EUR 120.-
2 Schalen, 2 Untertassen
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 02.04.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 22.03. - 02.04.2014 |
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, an ashtray, model number 3655, a letter opener, model number 3985 and an egg paperweight, model number 4867, Vienna, c. 1955
- Famille rose Gruppe der Hehe Erxian Zwillinge, China, 18./19. Jh.,
- LKW "VW T5 DoKa Kastenwagen LR 2,0 BMT TDI 4motion DPF (Euro5)",
- Mexiko, Fußball WM 1986
- Elvira Bach *